15-09-23 |
20:15 |
15-0920:15 |
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Tre Penne
|
1 - 1
|
Tre Penne
|
C
|
24-09-23 |
14:00 |
24-0914:00 |
FC Domagnano
|
FC Domagnano
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
0 - 3
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
C
|
30-09-23 |
14:00 |
30-0914:00 |
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SS Virtus
|
1 - 2
|
SS Virtus
|
C
|
04-10-23 |
20:15 |
04-1020:15 |
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
La Fiorita
|
0 - 1
|
La Fiorita
|
C
|
07-10-23 |
17:15 |
07-1017:15 |
SS Pennarossa
|
SS Pennarossa
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
1 - 2
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
C
|
21-10-23 |
14:00 |
21-1014:00 |
FC Fiorentino
|
FC Fiorentino
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
0 - 1
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
C
|
28-10-23 |
14:00 |
28-1014:00 |
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
San Marino Academy
|
2 - 2
|
San Marino Academy
|
C
|
05-11-23 |
14:00 |
05-1114:00 |
Tre Fiori
|
Tre Fiori
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
5 - 1
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
C
|
12-11-23 |
14:00 |
12-1114:00 |
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SS Cosmos
|
0 - 4
|
SS Cosmos
|
C
|
25-11-23 |
14:00 |
25-1114:00 |
SS Murata
|
SS Murata
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
4 - 1
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
C
|
03-12-23 |
14:00 |
03-1214:00 |
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Folgore
|
0 - 1
|
Folgore
|
C
|
10-12-23 |
14:00 |
10-1214:00 |
AC Libertas
|
AC Libertas
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
1 - 0
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
C
|
16-12-23 |
14:00 |
16-1214:00 |
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SC Faetano
|
3 - 1
|
SC Faetano
|
C
|
06-01-24 |
14:00 |
06-0114:00 |
SP Cailungo
|
SP Cailungo
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
0 - 1
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
C
|
13-01-24 |
17:15 |
13-0117:15 |
SS San Giovanni
|
SS San Giovanni
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
2 - 3
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
C
|
20-01-24 |
14:00 |
20-0114:00 |
Tre Penne
|
Tre Penne
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
2 - 3
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
C
|
23-01-24 |
20:15 |
23-0120:15 |
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FC Domagnano
|
1 - 0
|
FC Domagnano
|
C
|
28-01-24 |
14:00 |
28-0114:00 |
SS Virtus
|
SS Virtus
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
2 - 1
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
C
|
04-02-24 |
14:00 |
04-0214:00 |
La Fiorita
|
La Fiorita
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
4 - 0
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
C
|
11-02-24 |
14:00 |
11-0214:00 |
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SS Pennarossa
|
3 - 1
|
SS Pennarossa
|
C
|
18-02-24 |
14:00 |
18-0214:00 |
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FC Fiorentino
|
1 - 1
|
FC Fiorentino
|
C
|
21-02-24 |
20:15 |
21-0220:15 |
San Marino Academy
|
San Marino Academy
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
1 - 2
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
C
|
25-02-24 |
14:00 |
25-0214:00 |
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Tre Fiori
|
2 - 1
|
Tre Fiori
|
C
|
02-03-24 |
17:15 |
02-0317:15 |
SS Cosmos
|
SS Cosmos
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
2 - 1
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
C
|
09-03-24 |
14:00 |
09-0314:00 |
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SS Murata
|
2 - 4
|
SS Murata
|
C
|
13-03-24 |
20:15 |
13-0320:15 |
Folgore
|
Folgore
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
1 - 0
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
C
|
16-03-24 |
17:15 |
16-0317:15 |
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
AC Libertas
|
4 - 1
|
AC Libertas
|
C
|
06-04-24 |
14:00 |
06-0414:00 |
SC Faetano
|
SC Faetano
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
0 - 3
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
C
|
14-04-24 |
14:00 |
14-0414:00 |
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SP Cailungo
|
1 - 0
|
SP Cailungo
|
C
|
21-04-24 |
14:00 |
21-0414:00 |
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SS San Giovanni
|
1 - 2
|
SS San Giovanni
|
C
|
24-04-24 |
19:45 |
24-0419:45 |
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FC Domagnano
|
3 - 2
|
FC Domagnano
|
C
|
28-04-24 |
16:30 |
28-0416:30 |
Tre Penne
|
Tre Penne
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
3 - 0
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
C
|
01-05-24 |
19:45 |
01-0519:45 |
AC Juvenes/Dogana
|
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Tre Penne
|
4 - 2
|
Tre Penne
|
C
|