Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vianense | 6 | 13 |
2 | Merelinense | 6 | 10 |
3 | Limianos | 6 | 6 |
4 | Forjães | 6 | 4 |
Despromoção - Distritais |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedras Salgadas | 6 | 10 |
2 | Maria da Fonte | 6 | 8 |
3 | Mirandela | 6 | 6 |
4 | Macedo Cavaleiros | 6 | 6 |
Despromoção - Distritais |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarante | 6 | 13 |
2 | Tirsense | 6 | 9 |
3 | Vila Real | 6 | 7 |
4 | Berço | 6 | 4 |
Despromoção - Distritais |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camacha | 6 | 12 |
2 | Vila Meã | 6 | 7 |
3 | FCSM Penaguião | 6 | 6 |
4 | Câmara de Lobos | 6 | 5 |
Despromoção - Distritais |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valadares Gaia | 6 | 16 |
2 | Sp. Espinho | 6 | 8 |
3 | Gondomar | 6 | 8 |
4 | Alvarenga | 6 | 1 |
Despromoção - Distritais |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Castro Daire | 6 | 11 |
2 | Ferreira de Aves | 6 | 11 |
3 | União 1919 | 6 | 10 |
4 | Gouveia | 6 | 0 |
Despromoção - Distritais |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benf. C. Branco | 6 | 14 |
2 | Oleiros | 6 | 11 |
3 | Idanhense | 6 | 4 |
4 | Condeixa | 6 | 3 |
Despromoção - Distritais |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marinhense | 6 | 12 |
2 | Coruchense | 6 | 10 |
3 | Vit. Sernache | 6 | 8 |
4 | Peniche | 6 | 2 |
Despromoção - Distritais |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loures | 6 | 13 |
2 | Sintrense | 6 | 13 |
3 | Sacavenense | 6 | 9 |
4 | O Elvas | 6 | 0 |
Despromoção - Distritais |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Praiense | 6 | 12 |
2 | Rabo de Peixe | 6 | 9 |
3 | Operário | 6 | 8 |
4 | Sporting Ideal | 6 | 3 |
Despromoção - Distritais |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juv. Évora | 6 | 15 |
2 | Serpa | 6 | 10 |
3 | Barreirense | 6 | 8 |
4 | U. Montemor | 6 | 1 |
Despromoção - Distritais |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imortal | 4 | 7 |
2 | Esp. Lagos | 4 | 5 |
3 | Louletano | 4 | 4 |
Despromoção - Distritais |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paredes | 10 | 18 |
2 | Lank Vilaverdense | 10 | 15 |
3 | Leça | 10 | 15 |
4 | SC Salgueiros | 10 | 11 |
5 | S. Martinho | 10 | 11 |
6 | Marítimo B | 10 | 8 |
Promoção - Liga 3 / Apuramento Campeão | |
Promoção - Liga 3 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fontinhas | 10 | 20 |
2 | Moncarapachense | 10 | 19 |
3 | Belenenses | 10 | 16 |
4 | Sertanense | 10 | 11 |
5 | Olhanense | 10 | 7 |
6 | Pêro Pinheiro | 10 | 5 |
Promoção - Liga 3 / Apuramento Campeão | |
Promoção - Liga 3 |