06-08-23 |
16:00 |
06-0816:00 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
Vardar Skopje
|
1 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje
|
C
|
13-08-23 |
16:00 |
13-0816:00 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
FK Voska Sport
|
2 - 0
|
FK Voska Sport
|
C
|
21-08-23 |
16:00 |
21-0816:00 |
FC Struga
|
FC Struga
Akademija Pandev
|
1 - 2
|
Akademija Pandev
|
C
|
24-08-23 |
15:30 |
24-0815:30 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
GFK Tikves
|
2 - 0
|
GFK Tikves
|
C
|
27-08-23 |
15:00 |
27-0815:00 |
Bregalnica Stip
|
Bregalnica Stip
Akademija Pandev
|
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev
|
C
|
02-09-23 |
15:00 |
02-0915:00 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
Rabotnicki
|
0 - 0
|
Rabotnicki
|
C
|
16-09-23 |
14:00 |
16-0914:00 |
KF Shkupi
|
KF Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
|
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev
|
C
|
24-09-23 |
14:00 |
24-0914:00 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
Sileks
|
1 - 1
|
Sileks
|
C
|
30-09-23 |
13:00 |
30-0913:00 |
Makedonija
|
Makedonija
Akademija Pandev
|
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev
|
C
|
07-10-23 |
13:00 |
07-1013:00 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
FK Gostivar
|
0 - 1
|
FK Gostivar
|
C
|
22-10-23 |
13:00 |
22-1013:00 |
Shkendija 79
|
Shkendija 79
Akademija Pandev
|
1 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev
|
C
|
29-10-23 |
12:00 |
29-1012:00 |
Vardar Skopje
|
Vardar Skopje
Akademija Pandev
|
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev
|
C
|
04-11-23 |
12:00 |
04-1112:00 |
FK Voska Sport
|
FK Voska Sport
Akademija Pandev
|
1 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev
|
C
|
11-11-23 |
12:00 |
11-1112:00 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
FC Struga
|
2 - 1
|
FC Struga
|
C
|
26-11-23 |
12:15 |
26-1112:15 |
GFK Tikves
|
GFK Tikves
Akademija Pandev
|
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev
|
C
|
29-11-23 |
12:00 |
29-1112:00 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
Bregalnica Stip
|
1 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
03-12-23 |
12:00 |
03-1212:00 |
Rabotnicki
|
Rabotnicki
Akademija Pandev
|
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev
|
C
|
10-12-23 |
12:00 |
10-1212:00 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
KF Shkupi
|
0 - 1
|
KF Shkupi
|
C
|
18-02-24 |
13:00 |
18-0213:00 |
Sileks
|
Sileks
Akademija Pandev
|
0 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev
|
C
|
25-02-24 |
13:00 |
25-0213:00 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija
|
3 - 0
|
Makedonija
|
C
|
03-03-24 |
13:00 |
03-0313:00 |
FK Gostivar
|
FK Gostivar
Akademija Pandev
|
2 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev
|
C
|
06-03-24 |
13:00 |
06-0313:00 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
Shkendija 79
|
0 - 0
|
Shkendija 79
|
C
|
10-03-24 |
13:00 |
10-0313:00 |
FC Struga
|
FC Struga
Akademija Pandev
|
3 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev
|
C
|
16-03-24 |
14:00 |
16-0314:00 |
Sileks
|
Sileks
Akademija Pandev
|
2 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev
|
C
|
31-03-24 |
14:00 |
31-0314:00 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
Rabotnicki
|
2 - 1
|
Rabotnicki
|
C
|
07-04-24 |
14:00 |
07-0414:00 |
GFK Tikves
|
GFK Tikves
Akademija Pandev
|
3 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev
|
C
|
13-04-24 |
14:00 |
13-0414:00 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
FK Voska Sport
|
1 - 0
|
FK Voska Sport
|
C
|
21-04-24 |
15:00 |
21-0415:00 |
FK Gostivar
|
FK Gostivar
Akademija Pandev
|
1 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev
|
C
|
28-04-24 |
15:00 |
28-0415:00 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
Vardar Skopje
|
2 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje
|
C
|
01-05-24 |
15:00 |
01-0515:00 |
Shkendija 79
|
Shkendija 79
Akademija Pandev
|
3 - 2
|
Akademija Pandev
|
C
|
04-05-24 |
16:00 |
04-0516:00 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
Bregalnica Stip
|
1 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
C
|
12-05-24 |
16:00 |
12-0516:00 |
KF Shkupi
|
KF Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
|
0 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev
|
C
|
18-05-24 |
16:00 |
18-0516:00 |
Akademija Pandev
|
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija
|
5 - 3
|
Makedonija
|
C
|