Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
1 - 5 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
0 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valdevez | 30 | 43 |
2 | Neves | 30 | 40 |
3 | Prado | 30 | 37 |
4 | Monção | 30 | 36 |
5 | Cabeceirense | 30 | 34 |
6 | Moreirense | 30 | 31 |
7 | Vianense | 30 | 30 |
8 | Ribeirão | 30 | 30 |
9 | Mogadourense | 30 | 29 |
10 | Desp. Aves | 30 | 28 |
11 | Taipas | 30 | 28 |
12 | S. Martinho | 30 | 28 |
13 | Limianos | 30 | 28 |
14 | Aguiarense | 30 | 23 |
15 | Merelinense | 30 | 21 |
16 | Mirandês | 30 | 14 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
2 - 4 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
3 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leça | 30 | 44 |
2 | Feirense | 30 | 39 |
3 | Lourosa | 30 | 38 |
4 | CF Valadares | 30 | 35 |
5 | Paços Brandão | 30 | 34 |
6 | Infesta | 30 | 31 |
7 | Paredes | 30 | 30 |
8 | Tirsense | 30 | 30 |
9 | UD Valonguense | 30 | 30 |
10 | Lixa | 30 | 29 |
11 | Vilanovense | 30 | 28 |
12 | Sp. Lamego | 30 | 27 |
13 | Estarreja | 30 | 27 |
14 | Vila Real | 30 | 26 |
15 | Oliv. Frades | 30 | 19 |
16 | Esmoriz | 30 | 13 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 1 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
6 - 0 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Coimbra | 30 | 56 |
2 | Guarda | 30 | 46 |
3 | Anadia | 30 | 40 |
4 | Naval 1º Maio | 30 | 34 |
5 | Febres | 30 | 34 |
6 | Lusitano FCV | 30 | 30 |
7 | Marialvas | 30 | 29 |
8 | Tondela | 30 | 29 |
9 | Penalva Castelo | 30 | 29 |
10 | Esperança Atlético | 30 | 28 |
11 | Alba | 30 | 27 |
12 | Mangualde | 30 | 25 |
13 | Lousanense | 30 | 23 |
14 | Vilanovenses | 30 | 20 |
15 | SC Barco | 30 | 15 |
16 | F. Algodres | 30 | 15 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
6 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
5 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
2 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peniche | 30 | 42 |
2 | Rio Maior | 30 | 42 |
3 | Marinhense | 30 | 38 |
4 | Campomaiorense | 30 | 38 |
5 | Pombal | 30 | 33 |
6 | Alferrarede | 30 | 32 |
7 | Torres Novas | 30 | 32 |
8 | Vieirense | 30 | 30 |
9 | Leiria e Marrazes | 30 | 29 |
10 | Bombarralense | 30 | 28 |
11 | U. Tomar | 30 | 28 |
12 | Coruchense | 30 | 27 |
13 | Alcanenense | 30 | 26 |
14 | Nisa e Benfica | 30 | 24 |
15 | Pataiense | 30 | 17 |
16 | Guiense | 30 | 14 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
0 - 3 | ||
5 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 3 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
3 - 0 | ||
3 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | O Elvas | 30 | 44 |
2 | Vilafranquense | 30 | 39 |
3 | U. Madeira | 30 | 38 |
4 | Bucelenses | 30 | 35 |
5 | Almada | 30 | 33 |
6 | SL Olivais | 30 | 33 |
7 | U. Tires | 30 | 31 |
8 | Pêro Pinheiro | 30 | 30 |
9 | Atlético | 30 | 29 |
10 | Vitória Lisboa | 30 | 28 |
11 | Os Oliveirenses | 30 | 28 |
12 | Loures | 30 | 28 |
13 | Alcochetense | 30 | 24 |
14 | At. Malveira | 30 | 23 |
15 | Camarate | 30 | 22 |
16 | Alverca | 30 | 15 |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 4 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
5 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esp. Lagos | 30 | 48 |
2 | Barreirense | 30 | 42 |
3 | Olhanense | 30 | 41 |
4 | Sesimbra | 30 | 40 |
5 | Lusitano VRSA | 30 | 36 |
6 | U. Santiago | 30 | 34 |
7 | Alvorense | 30 | 28 |
8 | JS Campinense | 30 | 27 |
9 | Seixal | 30 | 27 |
10 | Comércio Indústria | 30 | 27 |
11 | Aljustrelense | 30 | 26 |
12 | Trafaria | 30 | 26 |
13 | Pesc. Caparica | 30 | 25 |
14 | Paio Pires | 30 | 24 |
15 | U. Montemor | 30 | 18 |
16 | CRD Cabeça Gorda | 30 | 11 |