02-03-24 |
12:30 |
02-0312:30 |
Levadia Tallinn
|
Levadia Tallinn
JK Narva Trans
|
6 - 0
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
09-03-24 |
12:30 |
09-0312:30 |
Kalju
|
Kalju
JK Narva Trans
|
3 - 0
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
16-03-24 |
12:30 |
16-0312:30 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
JK Tammeka
|
0 - 5
|
JK Tammeka
|
C
|
30-03-24 |
12:30 |
30-0312:30 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Nomme United
|
2 - 0
|
Nomme United
|
C
|
06-04-24 |
15:00 |
06-0415:00 |
Flora Tallinn
|
Flora Tallinn
JK Narva Trans
|
4 - 3
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
13-04-24 |
15:00 |
13-0415:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Kalev Tallinn
|
2 - 2
|
Kalev Tallinn
|
C
|
21-04-24 |
12:30 |
21-0412:30 |
Kuressaare
|
Kuressaare
JK Narva Trans
|
5 - 0
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
28-04-24 |
15:00 |
28-0415:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Paide FC Flora
|
1 - 1
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
04-05-24 |
15:00 |
04-0515:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
0 - 0
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
12-05-24 |
15:00 |
12-0515:00 |
Kalev Tallinn
|
Kalev Tallinn
JK Narva Trans
|
1 - 0
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
18-05-24 |
15:00 |
18-0515:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Flora Tallinn
|
1 - 3
|
Flora Tallinn
|
C
|
23-05-24 |
16:00 |
23-0516:00 |
Nomme United
|
Nomme United
JK Narva Trans
|
1 - 3
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
27-05-24 |
17:00 |
27-0517:00 |
JK Tammeka
|
JK Tammeka
JK Narva Trans
|
0 - 2
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
02-06-24 |
12:30 |
02-0612:30 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Kalju
|
4 - 1
|
Kalju
|
C
|
15-06-24 |
12:00 |
15-0612:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
JK Narva Trans
|
vs
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
19-06-24 |
16:00 |
19-0616:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Kuressaare
|
vs
|
Kuressaare
|
C
|
28-06-24 |
17:00 |
28-0617:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Levadia Tallinn
|
vs
|
Levadia Tallinn
|
C
|
04-07-24 |
17:00 |
04-0717:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
JK Narva Trans
|
vs
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
13-07-24 |
15:00 |
13-0715:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Kalju
|
vs
|
Kalju
|
C
|
20-07-24 |
17:00 |
20-0717:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
JK Narva Trans
|
vs
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
26-07-24 |
17:30 |
26-0717:30 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Nomme United
|
vs
|
Nomme United
|
C
|
04-08-24 |
15:00 |
04-0815:00 |
Flora Tallinn
|
Flora Tallinn
JK Narva Trans
|
vs
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
10-08-24 |
15:00 |
10-0815:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
JK Narva Trans
|
vs
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
17-08-24 |
15:00 |
17-0815:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Kalev Tallinn
|
vs
|
Kalev Tallinn
|
C
|
24-08-24 |
15:00 |
24-0815:00 |
Kuressaare
|
Kuressaare
JK Narva Trans
|
vs
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
31-08-24 |
15:00 |
31-0815:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
JK Tammeka
|
vs
|
JK Tammeka
|
C
|
14-09-24 |
15:00 |
14-0915:00 |
Levadia Tallinn
|
Levadia Tallinn
JK Narva Trans
|
vs
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
17-09-24 |
15:15 |
17-0915:15 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Flora Tallinn
|
vs
|
Flora Tallinn
|
C
|
21-09-24 |
12:30 |
21-0912:30 |
Nomme United
|
Nomme United
JK Narva Trans
|
vs
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
29-09-24 |
14:40 |
29-0914:40 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Paide FC Flora
|
vs
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
05-10-24 |
12:30 |
05-1012:30 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Levadia Tallinn
|
vs
|
Levadia Tallinn
|
C
|
20-10-24 |
10:30 |
20-1010:30 |
Kalju
|
Kalju
JK Narva Trans
|
vs
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
23-10-24 |
16:00 |
23-1016:00 |
Kalev Tallinn
|
Kalev Tallinn
JK Narva Trans
|
vs
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
26-10-24 |
12:30 |
26-1012:30 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
vs
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
02-11-24 |
12:30 |
02-1112:30 |
JK Tammeka
|
JK Tammeka
JK Narva Trans
|
vs
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
09-11-24 |
10:30 |
09-1110:30 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Kuressaare
|
vs
|
Kuressaare
|
C
|