31-01-10 |
21:00 |
31-0121:00 |
Sol de América
|
Sol de América
Nacional Asunción
|
2 - 5
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
05-02-10 |
23:00 |
05-0223:00 |
3 de Febrero
|
3 de Febrero
Nacional Asunción
|
0 - 3
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
12-02-10 |
23:30 |
12-0223:30 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Sport Colombia
|
1 - 2
|
Sport Colombia
|
C
|
17-02-10 |
23:30 |
17-0223:30 |
Cerro Porteño
|
Cerro Porteño
Nacional Asunción
|
3 - 0
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
21-02-10 |
00:00 |
21-0200:00 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Club Olimpia
|
0 - 0
|
Club Olimpia
|
C
|
26-02-10 |
21:30 |
26-0221:30 |
Rubio Nú
|
Rubio Nú
Nacional Asunción
|
4 - 1
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
05-03-10 |
23:30 |
05-0323:30 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Club Guarani
|
1 - 0
|
Club Guarani
|
C
|
12-03-10 |
23:00 |
12-0323:00 |
Libertad
|
Libertad
Nacional Asunción
|
0 - 0
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
16-03-10 |
23:30 |
16-0323:30 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Tacuary
|
4 - 0
|
Tacuary
|
C
|
20-03-10 |
21:30 |
20-0321:30 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional Asunción
|
1 - 1
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
26-03-10 |
23:00 |
26-0323:00 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Trinidense
|
2 - 0
|
Sportivo Trinidense
|
C
|
04-04-10 |
00:00 |
04-0400:00 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Sol de América
|
1 - 2
|
Sol de América
|
C
|
10-04-10 |
23:00 |
10-0423:00 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
3 de Febrero
|
2 - 1
|
3 de Febrero
|
C
|
14-04-10 |
21:30 |
14-0421:30 |
Sport Colombia
|
Sport Colombia
Nacional Asunción
|
1 - 0
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
17-04-10 |
00:00 |
17-0400:00 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Cerro Porteño
|
0 - 3
|
Cerro Porteño
|
C
|
25-04-10 |
22:00 |
25-0422:00 |
Club Olimpia
|
Club Olimpia
Nacional Asunción
|
1 - 0
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
01-05-10 |
21:00 |
01-0521:00 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Rubio Nú
|
0 - 0
|
Rubio Nú
|
C
|
07-05-10 |
23:30 |
07-0523:30 |
Club Guarani
|
Club Guarani
Nacional Asunción
|
2 - 2
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
16-05-10 |
21:00 |
16-0521:00 |
Tacuary
|
Tacuary
Nacional Asunción
|
0 - 3
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
23-05-10 |
20:00 |
23-0520:00 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño
|
3 - 0
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
28-05-10 |
19:45 |
28-0519:45 |
Sportivo Trinidense
|
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional Asunción
|
0 - 1
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
01-06-10 |
19:45 |
01-0619:45 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Libertad
|
1 - 0
|
Libertad
|
C
|
18-07-10 |
20:10 |
18-0720:10 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Cerro Porteño
|
0 - 0
|
Cerro Porteño
|
C
|
25-07-10 |
20:00 |
25-0720:00 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Club Olimpia
|
0 - 2
|
Club Olimpia
|
C
|
01-08-10 |
19:45 |
01-0819:45 |
Sol de América
|
Sol de América
Nacional Asunción
|
1 - 0
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
07-08-10 |
19:45 |
07-0819:45 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Trinidense
|
4 - 1
|
Sportivo Trinidense
|
C
|
14-08-10 |
22:00 |
14-0822:00 |
Sportivo Luqueño
|
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional Asunción
|
0 - 1
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
22-08-10 |
19:45 |
22-0819:45 |
Club Guarani
|
Club Guarani
Nacional Asunción
|
0 - 0
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
29-08-10 |
20:00 |
29-0820:00 |
Sport Colombia
|
Sport Colombia
Nacional Asunción
|
1 - 2
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
04-09-10 |
20:00 |
04-0920:00 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Rubio Nú
|
0 - 0
|
Rubio Nú
|
C
|
11-09-10 |
23:00 |
11-0923:00 |
Libertad
|
Libertad
Nacional Asunción
|
1 - 0
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
18-09-10 |
20:00 |
18-0920:00 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
3 de Febrero
|
1 - 0
|
3 de Febrero
|
C
|
25-09-10 |
20:00 |
25-0920:00 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Tacuary
|
1 - 0
|
Tacuary
|
C
|
03-10-10 |
20:00 |
03-1020:00 |
Cerro Porteño
|
Cerro Porteño
Nacional Asunción
|
1 - 1
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
09-10-10 |
23:00 |
09-1023:00 |
Club Olimpia
|
Club Olimpia
Nacional Asunción
|
1 - 2
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
16-10-10 |
20:00 |
16-1020:00 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Sol de América
|
2 - 0
|
Sol de América
|
C
|
20-10-10 |
20:00 |
20-1020:00 |
Sportivo Trinidense
|
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional Asunción
|
3 - 3
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
24-10-10 |
16:00 |
24-1016:00 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño
|
2 - 0
|
Sportivo Luqueño
|
C
|
30-10-10 |
20:30 |
30-1020:30 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Club Guarani
|
0 - 1
|
Club Guarani
|
C
|
06-11-10 |
19:30 |
06-1119:30 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Sport Colombia
|
4 - 3
|
Sport Colombia
|
C
|
12-11-10 |
19:45 |
12-1119:45 |
Rubio Nú
|
Rubio Nú
Nacional Asunción
|
1 - 1
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
21-11-10 |
20:00 |
21-1120:00 |
Nacional Asunción
|
Nacional Asunción
Libertad
|
1 - 0
|
Libertad
|
C
|
27-11-10 |
21:00 |
27-1121:00 |
3 de Febrero
|
3 de Febrero
Nacional Asunción
|
1 - 2
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|
03-12-10 |
21:00 |
03-1221:00 |
Tacuary
|
Tacuary
Nacional Asunción
|
1 - 2
|
Nacional Asunción
|
C
|