15-08-20 |
14:00 |
15-0814:00 |
Jezero Plav
|
Jezero Plav
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
1 - 0
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
23-08-20 |
19:00 |
23-0819:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Titograd
|
3 - 1
|
OFK Titograd
|
C
|
12-09-20 |
17:00 |
12-0917:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Petrovac
|
1 - 0
|
OFK Petrovac
|
C
|
16-09-20 |
18:00 |
16-0918:00 |
Zeta
|
Zeta
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
2 - 1
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
20-09-20 |
19:00 |
20-0919:00 |
FK Decic
|
FK Decic
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
4 - 1
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
27-09-20 |
16:00 |
27-0916:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Buducnost
|
1 - 2
|
Buducnost
|
C
|
30-09-20 |
15:00 |
30-0915:00 |
Sutjeska
|
Sutjeska
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
2 - 0
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
04-10-20 |
15:00 |
04-1015:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
4 - 0
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
17-10-20 |
15:00 |
17-1015:00 |
FK Podgorica
|
FK Podgorica
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
2 - 0
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
25-10-20 |
13:00 |
25-1013:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Jezero Plav
|
0 - 1
|
Jezero Plav
|
C
|
31-10-20 |
16:00 |
31-1016:00 |
OFK Titograd
|
OFK Titograd
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0 - 2
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
04-11-20 |
13:00 |
04-1113:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Zeta
|
0 - 3
|
Zeta
|
C
|
08-11-20 |
14:00 |
08-1114:00 |
OFK Petrovac
|
OFK Petrovac
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
1 - 1
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
21-11-20 |
12:00 |
21-1112:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Decic
|
0 - 2
|
FK Decic
|
C
|
29-11-20 |
12:00 |
29-1112:00 |
Buducnost
|
Buducnost
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
4 - 2
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
02-12-20 |
12:00 |
02-1212:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Sutjeska
|
0 - 4
|
Sutjeska
|
C
|
06-12-20 |
12:00 |
06-1212:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0 - 1
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
09-12-20 |
12:00 |
09-1212:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Podgorica
|
1 - 0
|
FK Podgorica
|
C
|
13-12-20 |
12:00 |
13-1212:00 |
Jezero Plav
|
Jezero Plav
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
1 - 2
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
19-02-21 |
12:00 |
19-0212:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Titograd
|
4 - 2
|
OFK Titograd
|
C
|
23-02-21 |
12:00 |
23-0212:00 |
Zeta
|
Zeta
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0 - 1
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
28-02-21 |
12:00 |
28-0212:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Petrovac
|
2 - 0
|
OFK Petrovac
|
C
|
06-03-21 |
13:00 |
06-0313:00 |
FK Decic
|
FK Decic
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0 - 1
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
10-03-21 |
12:00 |
10-0312:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Buducnost
|
1 - 1
|
Buducnost
|
C
|
14-03-21 |
14:00 |
14-0314:00 |
Sutjeska
|
Sutjeska
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
1 - 1
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
20-03-21 |
13:00 |
20-0313:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
0 - 0
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
03-04-21 |
12:00 |
03-0412:00 |
FK Podgorica
|
FK Podgorica
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
2 - 1
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
07-04-21 |
13:00 |
07-0413:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Jezero Plav
|
4 - 2
|
Jezero Plav
|
C
|
11-04-21 |
13:00 |
11-0413:00 |
OFK Titograd
|
OFK Titograd
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0 - 0
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
17-04-21 |
13:00 |
17-0413:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Zeta
|
0 - 1
|
Zeta
|
C
|
25-04-21 |
13:00 |
25-0413:00 |
OFK Petrovac
|
OFK Petrovac
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
3 - 1
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
01-05-21 |
13:00 |
01-0513:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Decic
|
0 - 0
|
FK Decic
|
C
|
09-05-21 |
17:00 |
09-0517:00 |
Buducnost
|
Buducnost
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
3 - 1
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
14-05-21 |
19:00 |
14-0519:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Sutjeska
|
0 - 2
|
Sutjeska
|
C
|
19-05-21 |
19:00 |
19-0519:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
2 - 0
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
25-05-21 |
19:00 |
25-0519:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Podgorica
|
1 - 0
|
FK Podgorica
|
C
|