03-03-24 |
12:30 |
03-0312:30 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Paide FC Flora
|
0 - 3
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
10-03-24 |
10:30 |
10-0310:30 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Nomme United
|
3 - 1
|
Nomme United
|
C
|
16-03-24 |
12:30 |
16-0312:30 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Flora Tallinn
|
2 - 1
|
Flora Tallinn
|
C
|
31-03-24 |
12:30 |
31-0312:30 |
Levadia Tallinn
|
Levadia Tallinn
Paide FC Flora
|
2 - 0
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
06-04-24 |
12:30 |
06-0412:30 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Kuressaare
|
3 - 1
|
Kuressaare
|
C
|
14-04-24 |
15:00 |
14-0415:00 |
Kalju
|
Kalju
Paide FC Flora
|
2 - 1
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
17-04-24 |
17:00 |
17-0417:00 |
Flora Tallinn
|
Flora Tallinn
Paide FC Flora
|
1 - 3
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
20-04-24 |
12:30 |
20-0412:30 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
JK Tammeka
|
0 - 1
|
JK Tammeka
|
C
|
28-04-24 |
15:00 |
28-0415:00 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Paide FC Flora
|
1 - 1
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
01-05-24 |
12:30 |
01-0512:30 |
Levadia Tallinn
|
Levadia Tallinn
Paide FC Flora
|
1 - 0
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
04-05-24 |
17:00 |
04-0517:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Kalev Tallinn
|
2 - 0
|
Kalev Tallinn
|
C
|
12-05-24 |
17:00 |
12-0517:00 |
Nomme United
|
Nomme United
Paide FC Flora
|
0 - 1
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
18-05-24 |
12:30 |
18-0512:30 |
JK Tammeka
|
JK Tammeka
Paide FC Flora
|
1 - 2
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
22-05-24 |
17:00 |
22-0517:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Kalju
|
0 - 2
|
Kalju
|
C
|
29-05-24 |
17:00 |
29-0517:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Levadia Tallinn
|
0 - 1
|
Levadia Tallinn
|
C
|
01-06-24 |
12:30 |
01-0612:30 |
Flora Tallinn
|
Flora Tallinn
Paide FC Flora
|
2 - 0
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
15-06-24 |
10:00 |
15-0610:00 |
Kalev Tallinn
|
Kalev Tallinn
Paide FC Flora
|
vs
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
18-06-24 |
16:00 |
18-0616:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
vs
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
28-06-24 |
17:00 |
28-0617:00 |
Kuressaare
|
Kuressaare
Paide FC Flora
|
vs
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
04-07-24 |
17:00 |
04-0717:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
JK Narva Trans
|
vs
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
21-07-24 |
17:00 |
21-0717:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Kalev Tallinn
|
vs
|
Kalev Tallinn
|
C
|
03-08-24 |
17:00 |
03-0817:00 |
Kuressaare
|
Kuressaare
Paide FC Flora
|
vs
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
10-08-24 |
15:00 |
10-0815:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
JK Narva Trans
|
vs
|
JK Narva Trans
|
C
|
18-08-24 |
15:00 |
18-0815:00 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
vs
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
C
|
24-08-24 |
17:00 |
24-0817:00 |
JK Tammeka
|
JK Tammeka
Paide FC Flora
|
vs
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
01-09-24 |
15:00 |
01-0915:00 |
Kalju
|
Kalju
Paide FC Flora
|
vs
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
15-09-24 |
12:30 |
15-0912:30 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Nomme United
|
vs
|
Nomme United
|
C
|
18-09-24 |
17:00 |
18-0917:00 |
Kalev Tallinn
|
Kalev Tallinn
Paide FC Flora
|
vs
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
21-09-24 |
10:30 |
21-0910:30 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Kuressaare
|
vs
|
Kuressaare
|
C
|
29-09-24 |
14:40 |
29-0914:40 |
JK Narva Trans
|
JK Narva Trans
Paide FC Flora
|
vs
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
06-10-24 |
12:30 |
06-1012:30 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Kalju
|
vs
|
Kalju
|
C
|
20-10-24 |
12:30 |
20-1012:30 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Flora Tallinn
|
vs
|
Flora Tallinn
|
C
|
23-10-24 |
17:00 |
23-1017:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus
Paide FC Flora
|
vs
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
27-10-24 |
09:30 |
27-1009:30 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
JK Tammeka
|
vs
|
JK Tammeka
|
C
|
03-11-24 |
10:30 |
03-1110:30 |
Nomme United
|
Nomme United
Paide FC Flora
|
vs
|
Paide FC Flora
|
C
|
09-11-24 |
10:30 |
09-1110:30 |
Paide FC Flora
|
Paide FC Flora
Levadia Tallinn
|
vs
|
Levadia Tallinn
|
C
|