11-09-22 |
15:00 |
11-0915:00 |
Sant Julià
|
Sant Julià
Penya Encarnada
|
0 - 0
|
Penya Encarnada
|
C
|
18-09-22 |
10:00 |
18-0910:00 |
Penya Encarnada
|
Penya Encarnada
UE Santa Coloma
|
1 - 1
|
UE Santa Coloma
|
C
|
02-10-22 |
12:30 |
02-1012:30 |
UE Engordany
|
UE Engordany
Penya Encarnada
|
1 - 0
|
Penya Encarnada
|
C
|
09-10-22 |
15:00 |
09-1015:00 |
Penya Encarnada
|
Penya Encarnada
FC Santa Coloma
|
0 - 2
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
C
|
16-10-22 |
17:30 |
16-1017:30 |
Atlétic Escaldes
|
Atlétic Escaldes
Penya Encarnada
|
3 - 0
|
Penya Encarnada
|
C
|
23-10-22 |
12:30 |
23-1012:30 |
Inter Escaldes
|
Inter Escaldes
Penya Encarnada
|
2 - 0
|
Penya Encarnada
|
C
|
30-10-22 |
10:00 |
30-1010:00 |
Penya Encarnada
|
Penya Encarnada
FC Ordino
|
1 - 0
|
FC Ordino
|
C
|
06-11-22 |
12:30 |
06-1112:30 |
Penya Encarnada
|
Penya Encarnada
UE Santa Coloma
|
0 - 2
|
UE Santa Coloma
|
C
|
13-11-22 |
17:30 |
13-1117:30 |
Inter Escaldes
|
Inter Escaldes
Penya Encarnada
|
8 - 0
|
Penya Encarnada
|
C
|
20-11-22 |
15:00 |
20-1115:00 |
Penya Encarnada
|
Penya Encarnada
FC Santa Coloma
|
0 - 3
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
C
|
27-11-22 |
17:30 |
27-1117:30 |
FC Ordino
|
FC Ordino
Penya Encarnada
|
1 - 1
|
Penya Encarnada
|
C
|
04-12-22 |
10:00 |
04-1210:00 |
Atlétic Escaldes
|
Atlétic Escaldes
Penya Encarnada
|
4 - 0
|
Penya Encarnada
|
C
|
11-12-22 |
17:30 |
11-1217:30 |
Penya Encarnada
|
Penya Encarnada
UE Engordany
|
1 - 1
|
UE Engordany
|
C
|
18-12-22 |
12:30 |
18-1212:30 |
Sant Julià
|
Sant Julià
Penya Encarnada
|
2 - 3
|
Penya Encarnada
|
C
|
29-01-23 |
10:00 |
29-0110:00 |
Penya Encarnada
|
Penya Encarnada
UE Santa Coloma
|
1 - 1
|
UE Santa Coloma
|
C
|
05-02-23 |
15:00 |
05-0215:00 |
FC Santa Coloma
|
FC Santa Coloma
Penya Encarnada
|
3 - 2
|
Penya Encarnada
|
C
|
12-02-23 |
17:30 |
12-0217:30 |
Penya Encarnada
|
Penya Encarnada
Inter Escaldes
|
2 - 2
|
Inter Escaldes
|
C
|
19-02-23 |
10:00 |
19-0210:00 |
UE Engordany
|
UE Engordany
Penya Encarnada
|
1 - 0
|
Penya Encarnada
|
C
|
26-02-23 |
15:00 |
26-0215:00 |
Penya Encarnada
|
Penya Encarnada
Sant Julià
|
1 - 1
|
Sant Julià
|
C
|
05-03-23 |
15:00 |
05-0315:00 |
FC Ordino
|
FC Ordino
Penya Encarnada
|
0 - 3
|
Penya Encarnada
|
C
|
12-03-23 |
12:30 |
12-0312:30 |
Penya Encarnada
|
Penya Encarnada
Atlétic Escaldes
|
0 - 1
|
Atlétic Escaldes
|
C
|
02-04-23 |
10:00 |
02-0410:00 |
FC Ordino
|
FC Ordino
Penya Encarnada
|
1 - 1
|
Penya Encarnada
|
C
|
16-04-23 |
15:00 |
16-0415:00 |
Penya Encarnada
|
Penya Encarnada
UE Santa Coloma
|
4 - 1
|
UE Santa Coloma
|
C
|
23-04-23 |
17:30 |
23-0417:30 |
Sant Julià
|
Sant Julià
Penya Encarnada
|
1 - 2
|
Penya Encarnada
|
C
|
30-04-23 |
10:00 |
30-0410:00 |
Penya Encarnada
|
Penya Encarnada
UE Engordany
|
0 - 0
|
UE Engordany
|
C
|
07-05-23 |
12:30 |
07-0512:30 |
Penya Encarnada
|
Penya Encarnada
Atlétic Escaldes
|
0 - 3
|
Atlétic Escaldes
|
C
|
14-05-23 |
14:30 |
14-0514:30 |
Inter Escaldes
|
Inter Escaldes
Penya Encarnada
|
1 - 0
|
Penya Encarnada
|
C
|
19-05-23 |
14:30 |
19-0514:30 |
Penya Encarnada
|
Penya Encarnada
FC Santa Coloma
|
2 - 0
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
C
|