24-07-21 |
19:30 |
24-0719:30 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
Jezero Plav
|
2 - 0
|
Jezero Plav
|
C
|
31-07-21 |
18:00 |
31-0718:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
0 - 0
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
07-08-21 |
19:00 |
07-0819:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
Buducnost
|
2 - 1
|
Buducnost
|
C
|
14-08-21 |
19:30 |
14-0819:30 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Decic
|
0 - 1
|
FK Decic
|
C
|
21-08-21 |
18:00 |
21-0818:00 |
Sutjeska
|
Sutjeska
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
3 - 1
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
28-08-21 |
18:00 |
28-0818:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
OFK Petrovac
|
4 - 1
|
OFK Petrovac
|
C
|
11-09-21 |
19:00 |
11-0919:00 |
FK Mornar Bar
|
FK Mornar Bar
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
0 - 1
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
18-09-21 |
18:00 |
18-0918:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Podgorica
|
4 - 2
|
FK Podgorica
|
C
|
24-09-21 |
18:00 |
24-0918:00 |
Zeta
|
Zeta
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
1 - 1
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
01-10-21 |
16:00 |
01-1016:00 |
Jezero Plav
|
Jezero Plav
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
1 - 0
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
17-10-21 |
16:00 |
17-1016:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
1 - 0
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
23-10-21 |
16:00 |
23-1016:00 |
Buducnost
|
Buducnost
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
4 - 1
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
31-10-21 |
12:00 |
31-1012:00 |
FK Decic
|
FK Decic
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
1 - 1
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
06-11-21 |
16:00 |
06-1116:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
Sutjeska
|
0 - 0
|
Sutjeska
|
C
|
20-11-21 |
14:00 |
20-1114:00 |
OFK Petrovac
|
OFK Petrovac
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
0 - 1
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
01-12-21 |
14:00 |
01-1214:00 |
FK Podgorica
|
FK Podgorica
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
0 - 0
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
08-12-21 |
13:00 |
08-1213:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
Jezero Plav
|
0 - 1
|
Jezero Plav
|
C
|
13-12-21 |
12:00 |
13-1212:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Mornar Bar
|
0 - 1
|
FK Mornar Bar
|
C
|
17-12-21 |
12:00 |
17-1212:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
Zeta
|
3 - 1
|
Zeta
|
C
|
18-02-22 |
12:00 |
18-0212:00 |
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
0 - 3
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
24-02-22 |
16:30 |
24-0216:30 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
Buducnost
|
3 - 2
|
Buducnost
|
C
|
01-03-22 |
16:30 |
01-0316:30 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Decic
|
0 - 1
|
FK Decic
|
C
|
05-03-22 |
13:00 |
05-0313:00 |
Sutjeska
|
Sutjeska
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
2 - 0
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
09-03-22 |
16:00 |
09-0316:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
OFK Petrovac
|
2 - 0
|
OFK Petrovac
|
C
|
13-03-22 |
16:00 |
13-0316:00 |
FK Mornar Bar
|
FK Mornar Bar
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
1 - 1
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
20-03-22 |
15:00 |
20-0315:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Podgorica
|
2 - 0
|
FK Podgorica
|
C
|
02-04-22 |
16:00 |
02-0416:00 |
Zeta
|
Zeta
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
3 - 1
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
06-04-22 |
14:30 |
06-0414:30 |
Jezero Plav
|
Jezero Plav
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
3 - 1
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
10-04-22 |
16:00 |
10-0416:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
3 - 1
|
FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
C
|
16-04-22 |
16:00 |
16-0416:00 |
Buducnost
|
Buducnost
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
4 - 2
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
24-04-22 |
15:00 |
24-0415:00 |
FK Decic
|
FK Decic
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
2 - 1
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
30-04-22 |
17:00 |
30-0417:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
Sutjeska
|
0 - 3
|
Sutjeska
|
C
|
08-05-22 |
16:00 |
08-0516:00 |
OFK Petrovac
|
OFK Petrovac
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
0 - 4
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
14-05-22 |
18:00 |
14-0518:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Mornar Bar
|
1 - 0
|
FK Mornar Bar
|
C
|
20-05-22 |
19:00 |
20-0519:00 |
FK Podgorica
|
FK Podgorica
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
3 - 2
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
C
|
24-05-22 |
19:00 |
24-0519:00 |
Iskra Danilovgrad
|
Iskra Danilovgrad
Zeta
|
0 - 2
|
Zeta
|
C
|