Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amazonas FC | 14 | 31 |
2 | Rio Branco-AC | 14 | 27 |
3 | São Raimundo-AM | 14 | 24 |
4 | São Raimundo-RR | 14 | 21 |
5 | Porto Velho EC | 14 | 20 |
6 | Trem | 14 | 16 |
7 | Humaitá | 14 | 7 |
8 | Náutico-RR | 14 | 5 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club | 14 | 26 |
2 | Tocantinópolis | 14 | 22 |
3 | Juventude-MA | 14 | 21 |
4 | Pacajus | 14 | 20 |
5 | Fluminense-PI | 14 | 17 |
6 | Castanhal | 14 | 17 |
7 | 4 de Julho | 14 | 13 |
8 | Tuna Luso | 14 | 13 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Retrô FC | 14 | 33 |
2 | América-RN | 14 | 24 |
3 | Sousa-PB | 14 | 23 |
4 | Afogados Ingazeira | 14 | 22 |
5 | Icasa | 14 | 22 |
6 | São Paulo Crystal | 14 | 13 |
7 | Globo FC | 14 | 12 |
8 | Crato EC | 14 | 5 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lagarto | 14 | 25 |
2 | ASA Arapiraca | 14 | 25 |
3 | Jacuipense | 14 | 21 |
4 | Santa Cruz | 14 | 19 |
5 | Sergipe | 14 | 18 |
6 | Juazeirense | 14 | 16 |
7 | CSE | 14 | 14 |
8 | Alagoinhas | 14 | 10 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasiliense | 14 | 33 |
2 | Anápolis | 14 | 25 |
3 | Costa Rica-MS | 14 | 21 |
4 | Operário-MT | 14 | 21 |
5 | Ceilândia | 14 | 20 |
6 | Iporá | 14 | 15 |
7 | Grêmio Anápolis | 14 | 14 |
8 | Ação-MT | 14 | 5 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pouso Alegre | 14 | 26 |
2 | Bahia de Feira | 14 | 24 |
3 | Real Noroeste | 14 | 23 |
4 | Nova Venécia-ES | 14 | 22 |
5 | Inter Limeira | 14 | 17 |
6 | Ferroviária | 14 | 16 |
7 | URT | 14 | 16 |
8 | Caldense | 14 | 5 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | São Bernardo | 14 | 27 |
2 | Paraná | 14 | 23 |
3 | Portuguesa-RJ | 14 | 21 |
4 | Nova Iguaçu | 14 | 20 |
5 | Oeste | 14 | 20 |
6 | Santo André | 14 | 15 |
7 | Cianorte | 14 | 14 |
8 | Pérolas Negras | 14 | 8 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caxias | 14 | 27 |
2 | Aimoré | 14 | 27 |
3 | FC Cascavel | 14 | 25 |
4 | Azuriz FC | 14 | 24 |
5 | São Luiz | 14 | 18 |
6 | Marcílio Dias | 14 | 14 |
7 | Juventus-SC | 14 | 12 |
8 | Próspera | 14 | 6 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |