Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 2 | ||
0 - 4 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
ANU | ||
3 - 5 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
1 - 3 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
3 - 2 | ||
2 - 0 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
4 - 1 | ||
ANU | ||
0 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
1 - 3 | ||
5 - 0 | ||
1 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lank Vilaverdense | 18 | 42 |
2 | Marítimo B | 18 | 38 |
3 | Limianos | 18 | 31 |
4 | Maria da Fonte | 18 | 27 |
5 | Pedras Salgadas | 18 | 26 |
6 | Camacha | 18 | 25 |
7 | Vianense | 18 | 22 |
8 | Merelinense | 18 | 19 |
9 | Forjães | 18 | 13 |
10 | Câmara de Lobos | 18 | 10 |
11 | U. Madeira | 0 | 0 |
2ª Fase - Subida | |
2ª Fase - Manutenção e Descida | |
Desistência |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Martinho | 18 | 38 |
2 | Paredes | 18 | 36 |
3 | Tirsense | 18 | 34 |
4 | Mirandela | 18 | 33 |
5 | Amarante | 18 | 30 |
6 | Vila Meã | 18 | 24 |
7 | Vila Real | 18 | 17 |
8 | FCSM Penaguião | 18 | 15 |
9 | Berço | 18 | 13 |
10 | Macedo Cavaleiros | 18 | 9 |
2ª Fase - Subida | |
2ª Fase - Manutenção e Descida |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Salgueiros | 18 | 43 |
2 | Leça | 18 | 39 |
3 | Gondomar | 18 | 33 |
4 | Castro Daire | 18 | 32 |
5 | Sp. Espinho | 18 | 29 |
6 | Valadares Gaia | 18 | 20 |
7 | Alvarenga | 18 | 20 |
8 | União 1919 | 18 | 16 |
9 | Ferreira de Aves | 18 | 12 |
10 | Gouveia | 18 | 6 |
2ª Fase - Subida | |
2ª Fase - Manutenção e Descida |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fontinhas | 18 | 44 |
2 | Sertanense | 18 | 39 |
3 | Marinhense | 18 | 27 |
4 | Praiense | 18 | 22 |
5 | Vit. Sernache | 18 | 21 |
6 | Peniche | 18 | 21 |
7 | Oleiros | 18 | 20 |
8 | Benf. C. Branco | 18 | 19 |
9 | Condeixa | 18 | 19 |
10 | Idanhense | 18 | 12 |
2ª Fase - Subida | |
2ª Fase - Manutenção e Descida |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belenenses | 18 | 33 |
2 | Pêro Pinheiro | 18 | 31 |
3 | Loures | 18 | 30 |
4 | Sintrense | 18 | 29 |
5 | Sacavenense | 18 | 29 |
6 | Operário | 18 | 21 |
7 | Coruchense | 18 | 21 |
8 | Sporting Ideal | 18 | 18 |
9 | O Elvas | 18 | 17 |
10 | Rabo de Peixe | 18 | 14 |
2ª Fase - Subida | |
2ª Fase - Manutenção e Descida |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olhanense | 16 | 36 |
2 | Moncarapachense | 16 | 33 |
3 | Louletano | 16 | 32 |
4 | Juv. Évora | 16 | 24 |
5 | Esp. Lagos | 16 | 19 |
6 | Serpa | 16 | 16 |
7 | Imortal | 16 | 12 |
8 | U. Montemor | 16 | 12 |
9 | Barreirense | 16 | 9 |
10 | Pinhalnovense | 0 | 0 |
2ª Fase - Subida | |
2ª Fase - Manutenção e Descida | |
Desclassificado |