Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 1 | ||
1 - 0 | ||
0 - 0 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
2 - 2 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Braga S15 | 11 | 28 |
2 | V. Guimarães S15 | 11 | 28 |
3 | Desp. Chaves S15 | 11 | 20 |
4 | Famalicão S15 | 11 | 18 |
5 | ADC Aveleda S15 | 11 | 16 |
6 | Palmeiras FC S15 | 11 | 16 |
7 | Varzim S15 | 11 | 13 |
8 | Gil Vicente S15 | 11 | 10 |
9 | AD Barroselas S15 | 11 | 10 |
10 | Marinhas S15 | 11 | 9 |
11 | GD Cachão S15 | 11 | 8 |
12 | Limianos S15 | 11 | 5 |
2ª Fase - Apuramento Campeão | |
2ª Fase - Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 0 | ||
1 - 3 | ||
6 - 0 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
3 - 2 | ||
0 - 1 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto S15 | 11 | 33 |
2 | Feirense S15 | 11 | 28 |
3 | Boavista S15 | 11 | 24 |
4 | Dragon Force S15 | 11 | 24 |
5 | Rio Ave S15 | 11 | 22 |
6 | Sp. Espinho S15 | 11 | 18 |
7 | Paços Ferreira S15 | 11 | 11 |
8 | Freamunde S15 | 11 | 8 |
9 | Coimbrões S15 | 11 | 7 |
10 | Moreirense S15 | 11 | 6 |
11 | Desp. Aves S15 | 11 | 5 |
12 | Régua S15 | 11 | 2 |
2ª Fase - Apuramento Campeão | |
2ª Fase - Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
3 - 0 | ||
1 - 2 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
3 - 1 | ||
0 - 4 | ||
0 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anadia S15 | 11 | 31 |
2 | Académica S15 | 11 | 27 |
3 | Tondela S15 | 11 | 25 |
4 | Gafanha S15 | 11 | 22 |
5 | Marialvas S15 | 11 | 19 |
6 | Taboeira S15 | 11 | 15 |
7 | Avanca S15 | 11 | 14 |
8 | Viseu e Benfica S15 | 11 | 13 |
9 | Eirense S15 | 11 | 6 |
10 | Pinguinzinho S15 | 11 | 5 |
11 | Repesenses S15 | 11 | 5 |
12 | NDS Guarda S15 | 11 | 5 |
2ª Fase - Apuramento Campeão | |
2ª Fase - Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 0 | ||
2 - 1 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
0 - 2 | ||
3 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marinhense S15 | 11 | 30 |
2 | Vilarense S15 | 11 | 26 |
3 | Caldas S15 | 11 | 26 |
4 | CADE S15 | 11 | 22 |
5 | U. Leiria S15 | 11 | 16 |
6 | Fátima S15 | 11 | 14 |
7 | Leiria e Marrazes S15 | 11 | 13 |
8 | Ac. Fundão S15 | 11 | 13 |
9 | Peniche S15 | 11 | 12 |
10 | Portalegrense S15 | 11 | 6 |
11 | Vigor Mocidade S15 | 11 | 6 |
12 | EAS Marinha Grande S15 | 11 | 3 |
2ª Fase - Apuramento Campeão | |
2ª Fase - Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
2 - 2 | ||
5 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
2 - 5 | ||
6 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting S15 | 11 | 30 |
2 | Benfica S15 | 11 | 30 |
3 | Belenenses S15 | 11 | 25 |
4 | Real S15 | 11 | 20 |
5 | Oeiras S15 | 11 | 19 |
6 | Ac. Santarém S15 | 11 | 19 |
7 | Estoril S15 | 11 | 17 |
8 | Sacavenense S15 | 11 | 14 |
9 | Torreense S15 | 11 | 10 |
10 | Alverca S15 | 11 | 4 |
11 | Est. Portalegre S15 | 11 | 3 |
12 | E. Vendas Novas S15 | 11 | 1 |
2ª Fase - Apuramento Campeão | |
2ª Fase - Manutenção |
Data | ||
---|---|---|
1 - 1 | ||
4 - 0 | ||
0 - 1 | ||
2 - 2 | ||
0 - 3 | ||
0 - 0 |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cova Piedade S15 | 11 | 26 |
2 | Despertar S15 | 11 | 25 |
3 | Lusit. Évora S15 | 11 | 24 |
4 | Portimonense S15 | 11 | 20 |
5 | Amora S15 | 11 | 18 |
6 | Barreirense S15 | 11 | 18 |
7 | V. Setúbal S15 | 11 | 15 |
8 | Olhanense S15 | 11 | 14 |
9 | Juv. Évora S15 | 11 | 12 |
10 | Farense S15 | 11 | 11 |
11 | Guia S15 | 11 | 2 |
12 | Quarteirense S15 | 11 | 1 |
2ª Fase - Apuramento Campeão | |
2ª Fase - Manutenção |